ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10028296
*
nr 1002 8296
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), 'Filmen', HC 10/10, signed, 29x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), 'Filmen', HC 10/10, signerad, 29x46
Lennart Rodhe, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 2005, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday December 14 2015
at 19:19:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/12 22:39:29
1
300 kr
10/12 23:08:46
2
700 kr
12/12 13:12:48
3
400 kr
12/12 13:12:48
2
450 kr (Robot)
12/12 13:13:41
3
600 kr
12/12 13:13:42
2
700 kr (Robot)
12/12 13:14:10
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Rodhe
Lennart Rodhe, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 2005, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Read more about Lennart Rodhe
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lennart rodhe litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8266 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:29
*
Lennart Rodhe
Lennart Rodhe, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 2005, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Lennart Rodhe
nr 1002 8296
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), 'Filmen', HC 10/10, signed, 29x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), 'Filmen', HC 10/10, signerad, 29x46
Lennart Rodhe, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 2005, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 800 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 14 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/12 22:39:29 | 1 | 300 kr |
10/12 23:08:46 | 2 | 700 kr |
12/12 13:12:48 | 3 | 400 kr |
12/12 13:12:48 | 2 | 450 kr (Robot) |
12/12 13:13:41 | 3 | 600 kr |
12/12 13:13:42 | 2 | 700 kr (Robot) |
12/12 13:14:10 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Rodhe
Lennart Rodhe, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 2005, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.Read more about Lennart Rodhe
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lennart rodhe litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8266 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:29